• +91 471 2331368
  • +91 471 2326522

Senior Selection Committee

Sri. K Jayaraman (Chairman)
Sri. Ram Mohan K
Sri. Sunilkumar S
Sri. D Gopakumar
Sri. T Sivadas

Junior Selection Committee

Sri. Firoz V Rasheed (Chairman)
Sri. K Sasi Kumar
Sri. Boby George
Sri. Harimohan Thampi
Sri. L Rajan
Sri. P Manoj
Sri. Nizamudin M P

Women Selection Committee

Mrs. Sabeeja A P (Chairperson)
Mrs. Anumol Baby
Mrs. Lathika A
Mrs. Ramya P
Mrs. Reshmy R
Mrs. S Rema

Finance Committee

Mr. Ajit Kumar(Chairman)
Mr. Santhosh Kumar
Mr. T Krishnaraju
Mr. G Kumar
Honorary Treasurer (Convener)

Purchase Committee

Mr. Vinod S Kumar (Chairman)
Mr. Siby Joseph
Mr. Navas P J
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

Rules Revision Committee

Adv K K Rajeev(Chairman)
Adv Pramod K
Adv Sreejith V Nair
Mr. Sanil Chandran
Adv T R Balakrishnan
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

Cricket Development Committee

Sri. Narayanankutty (Chairman)
Sri: K N Anandhapadmanabhan
Sri. Tinu Yohannan
Sri. G Jayakumar
Sri. Ajay Kudua
Sri. Sunil Oasis
Sri. S Ramesh
Sri. K Jayaraman
Sri. P Balachandran
Sri. Feroz V Rasheed
Sri. Prasanth Chandran
Sri. Sreekumar Nair
Smt. Sabeeja A P
Smt. Rani Varghese
Sri. Hon Secretary (Convener)

Technical Committee (Civil)

Mr. Jaffer Sait (Chairman)
Mr. Varghese Panickar
Mr. A Ziabuddeen
Mr. C S Asok
Mr. Vinod S Kumar
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

Scorer & Statistician Committee

Mr. Krishna Dev (Chairman)
Mr. S N Sudhir Aly
Mr. Martin Antony
Mr. Sarthaj A
Mr. Achuthan U
Mr. Biju B R
Mr. Fijaz Ahmed. ACM
Mr. U Unnikrishnan
Mr. O K Manoharan (Convener)

Nets & Coaching Committee

Mr. Sunil Koshy George (Chairman)
Mr. Biju George
Mr. Dhananjayan
Mr. Manoj Chandran
Mr. Unni Kannan M R
Mr. K Santhosh Kumar
Mr. C K Viswambaran
Mr. Venu P K
Mr. K Majeed
Mr. David P P
Mr. P Jayaraj
Mr. Moby Thomas
Mr. Zenon C Thomas
All Zonal Conveners
Honorary Joint Secretary (Convener)

Cricket @ School

Mr. Ronklin John (Chairman)
Mr. Sajan Varghese
Mr. Chacko (DPI Sports Organiser)
Mr. N Santhosh Kumar
Mr. Mathew Mathew
Mr. Varghese Vaidyan
Dr. Ajayakumar
Adv Pramod K
Mr. R Arun Kumar
Mr. John Mathew
Mr. Suresh Babu
Mr. Satheesan K
Mr. Zameer Yusuf
Mr. R Ravi
Mr. U Manoj ,
Honorary Assistant Secretary
Mr. G Sajikumar (Coordinator)
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

CASH-Kerala Committee

Sri. S Sasidharan
Sri. S Ramesh
Sri. G Sajikumar
Sri. V B Ishaque
Sri. Edwin Joseph
Sri. U Manoj (Convener)

KERALA SEASON SCHEDULE

  • Upcoming Events

    There are no upcoming events.

  • Complete Schedule 2016-17

    (Click here for the complete schedule)