• +91 471 2331368
  • +91 471 2326522

Senior Selection Committee

Sri. S Sunil kumar (Chairman)
Sri. K.A. Sunil
Sri. Sandeep N.P

Junior Selection Committee

Sri. K Chandrashekra (Chairman)
Sri. K Sasi Kumar (Member)
Sri.Shyam Mohan (Member)

Women Selection Committee

Mrs. Sabeeja A P (Chairperson)
Mrs. Anumol Baby
Mrs. Lathika A
Mrs. Ramya P
Mrs. Reshmy R
Mrs. S Rema

Finance Committee

Mr. Ajit Kumar(Chairman)
Mr. Santhosh Kumar
Mr. T Krishnaraju
Mr. G Kumar
Honorary Treasurer (Convener)

Purchase Committee

Mr. Vinod S Kumar (Chairman)
Mr. Siby Joseph
Mr. Navas P J
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

Rules Revision Committee

Adv K K Rajeev(Chairman)
Adv Sreejith V Nair
Mr. Sanil Chandran
Adv T R Balakrishnan
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

Cricket Development Committee

P Balachandran (Chairman)
Sri. K N Ananthapadmanabhan
Sri. P Renganathan
Sri. Sreekumar Nair
Sri. Ramesh Babu
Smt. Shabina Jacob
Sri. Dav Whatmore (Special Invitee)
Ms. Suman Sharma (Special Invitee)
Sri. S Ramesh (ex-officio)
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

Technical Committee (Civil)

Mr. Jaffer Sait (Chairman)
Mr. A Ziabuddeen
Mr. Vinod S Kumar
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

Scorer & Statistician Committee

Mr. Krishna Dev (Chairman)
Mr. S N Sudhir Aly
Mr. Martin Antony
Mr. Sarthaj A
Mr. Biju B R
Mr. Fijaz Ahmed. ACM
Mr. U Unnikrishnan
Mr. O K Manoharan (Convener)

Nets & Coaching Committee

Mr. Sunil Koshy George (Chairman)
Mr. Biju George
Mr. Dhananjayan
Mr. Manoj Chandran
Mr. Unni Kannan M R
Mr. K Santhosh Kumar
Mr. C K Viswambaran
Mr. Venu P K
Mr. K Majeed
Mr. P Jayaraj
Mr. Moby Thomas
All Zonal Conveners
Honorary Joint Secretary (Convener)

Cricket @ School

Mr. Ronklin John (Chairman)
Mr. Sajan Varghese
Mr. Chacko (DPI Sports Organiser)
Mr. N Santhosh Kumar
Mr. Mathew Mathew
Mr. Varghese Vaidyan
Mr. R Arun Kumar
Mr. John Mathew
Mr. Suresh Babu
Mr. Satheesan K
Mr. Zameer Yusuf
Mr. R Ravi
Mr. U Manoj ,
Honorary Assistant Secretary
Mr. G Sajikumar (Coordinator)
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

CASH-Kerala Committee

Sri. S Sasidharan
Sri. S Ramesh
Sri. G Sajikumar
Sri. Edwin Joseph
Sri. U Manoj (Convener)

Talent Research Development Officers

Sri. Sunil Oasis (Chairman)
Sri. S Manoj
Sri. Mohammed Afsal
Sri. Renji Philip
Sri. Kamarudheen V
Smt. Bentla D’Coth
Sri. S Ramesh (ex-officio)
Honorary Secretary (Convener)

KERALA SEASON SCHEDULE

  • Upcoming Events

    There are no upcoming events.